Se släktträd
Helena Larsdotter f18231002 Brattås Röra d19060427 Smedby Tegneby gm Lars Olofsson f18240714 Kungsviken
Morlanda d18960714 Smedby Tegneby
Helena Larsdotter f18231002 Brattås Röra d19060427 Smedby Tegneby gm Lars Olofsson f18240714 Kungsviken
Morlanda d18960714 Smedby Tegneby
-
-
Justinus Larsson f18690105 Smedby d19591101
Smedby Tegneby gm Hanna Larsson (Olfosdotter / Nilsdotter)
f187113 Långeby Stala d19550324 Smedby- Orvar Larsson f1902 Smedby
-
Jens Larsson f1908 Smedby d1988 Sågen Ucklum gm Ruth Larsson
- Ingemar Lindmark f1939 Sågen Gcklum 1gm Birgitta Wallin, 2gm Lena Lindmark
- Gerd Gustafsson f1942 Sågen Ucklum gm Kjell Gustafsson
- Åke Larsson f1946 d2007 Sågen Ucklum
- Sixten Larsson f1948 Sågen d2001 Uddevalla
-
Annie Abrahamsson f1906 Smedby d Bastsskår Röra gm Alf Abrahamssonn
-
Anna-Stina Gerd Abrahamsson f1934 Basteskår Röra gm Tage Olsson
- Ingvar Karl Olsson f1962 gm Marie Olsson
- Ulrik Tage Olsson f1965 gm Mona Olsson
-
Barbro Zeidler f1935 gm Hermann Zeidler
-
Otto Zeidler f1962 Rödeby, Karlskrona gm Annette Zeidler (Ekbladh)
- Jacob Zeidler
- Cajsa Zeidler
-
Thomas Zeidler Karlskrona f1966 Rödeby, 1) gm Tatjana Zeidler, (sambo Emma Anbrand)
- Fredrika Zeidler f1993
- David Zeidler f1996
-
- Inger Martinsson (Abrahamsson) gm Mats Martinsson
- Britta Larsson (Abrahamsson) f Basteskår Röra, d, gm Birger Larsson
-
-
Ingeborg Larsson f1904 Smedby d Stuveröd skaftö gm Anders Larsson Stuveröd Skaftö
- Inga Murman f Stuveröd d Gävle gm Svante Murman
- Lars Larsson f Stuveröd Skaftö
- Signe Martinsson f1910 Smedby d Hästekälla Morlanda gm Johannes Martinsson
- Olivia Mahtilda Larsdotter (Tilda) f1846 d1932 Kila Flatön gm Simon August Samuelsson Kila
- Oscar Ludvig Maximilian Larsson f1850 d1934 Kungsviken; gm 1877 Anna Matilda Isaksdotter Torsby Tegneby
-
Anna Kristina (Stina) Larsdotter f1852 d1913 Tavlebord Tegneby gm Olof Simon Abrahamsson Tavlebord
-
Amanda Olsson f1875 Tavlebord, Tegneby gm Julius Svensson
- Karin Svensson f Yttre Bräcke, Tegneby dOtterslätt, Tegneby gm Hilding Kristensson
-
Anders Leopold Olsson f1885 Tavlebord, Tegneby
d1963 gm Klara Olofsson-
Alice Lilly Kristina Olsson f1916 Tavlebord, Tegneby, d2003 Tveteberg.Tegneby gm Sigfrid Olofsson och Johan Ivar Olsson
- Kerstin Olofsson f1945
- Margaretha Olofsson f949 gm Arne Johansson
- Daga Rut Ingegerd Olsson f1923 Tavlebord, Tegneby d2008 Kärra, Tegneby gm Johan Relfsson
-
Alfhild Karin Ingeborg Andersson f1920 Tavlebord, Tegneby gm Erik Askland
- Pia Josefsson Askland Tavlebord Tegneby
- Knut Olsson f1918 Tavlebord, Tegneby dTavlebord, Tegneby
- Olof Anders Lennart Olsson f1925
- Ella Maj-britt Viola Olsson f1928 Tavlebird, Tegneby
- Elvira Gunbritt Klary Olsson f1931 Tavlebord, Tegneby
- Rut Anna Sylvia Olsson f1934 Tavlebord, Tegneby
-
-
- Karl Johan (Janne) Larsson f1854 d1933 Gilleby Tegneby;1906 gm Anna Dorothea Sofia Johhansson (änka Fridhem Tavlebord)
-
Anders Larsson f1859 d1927 Hogen Tegneby gm 1888 Anna Josefina Johansdotter Kärra
- Anders Leopold Larsson f1890 Hogen Tegneby
-
Gustaf Julius Larsson f1893 Hogen Tegneby gm Birgit Peterson
- Anders Gustavsson f1940 Hogen
- Hildur f1902 Hogen
-
Axel Leander f1861 d1913 Kårtvet Tegneby gm Emilia Christina Isaksdotter f Kårtvet
- Erik Algot Larsson f1903 Smedby
- Lars Ivar Larss9n f1901 Smedby
- Anders Viktor Larsson f1905 Smedby
- Elsa Betty Helena f1908 Smedby
- Olof Anton Larsson f1864 d1950 Kila (bodde i Härbjörneröd)
-